Result - Tradesman Written Examination held on 18/11/2012

BOILER ATTENDANT (Semi-Skilled)

CARPENTER (Semi-Skilled)

ELECTRICIAN (Semi-Skilled)

ELECTROPLATER (Semi-Skilled)

FITTER GENERAL (Semi-Skilled)

FITTER AUTO (Semi-Skilled)

FITTER INSTRUMENT (Semi-Skilled)

FITTER PIPE (Semi-Skilled)

FITTER REFRIGERATION (Semi-Skilled)

GRINDER (Semi-Skilled)

MACHINIST (Semi-Skilled)

MILLWRIGHT (MMTM) (Semi-Skilled)

PAINTER (Semi-Skilled)

TOOL MAKER (Semi-Skilled)

TURNER (Semi-Skilled)

WELDER (Semi-Skilled)


BOILER ATTENDANT

 

                                Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 for recruitment of 04 Boiler Attendant, following 06 candidates are hereby directed to appear for Practical/Oral Test to be held in the Factory subject to following verification of documents:-

 

Sl.No.

Name

Category

Roll No.

Cat.2

1

AMIT GOVINDA WAGDARKAR

OBC

210009

--

2

KISHOR KISANRAO ZADE

OBC

210024

--

3

MAHENDRA SINGH KUSHWAH

OBC

210004

--

4

NIKHIL HARIDAS KINGRE

OBC

210049

--

5

PRAVIN DEVDAS SELOKAR

OBC

210030

--

6

SANJAY KUMAR GARG

GENERAL

210001

--

 

2.                            The above 06 candidates are requested to report to Factory Main Gate at 09.00 a.m. sharp on 5th December, 2012. All candidates are being informed through posts about exact date of Practical/Oral test.

CARPENTER

 

                                Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 for recruitment of 12 Boiler Attendant, following 15 candidates are hereby directed to appear for Practical/Oral Test to be held in the Factory subject to following verification of documents:-

 

Sl.No.

Name

Category

Roll No.

Cat.2

1.        

ABHILASH T N

GENERAL

220032

--

2.        

AMALE AMOLKUMAR DATTUJI

OBC

220057

--

3.        

ANAND KUMAR

OBC

220023

--

4.        

DESHMUKH VIKRANT BABARAO

GENERAL

220060

--

5.        

JAI PRASAD JANGDE

OBC

220039

--

6.        

K VENKATESHWARLU

OBC

220004

--

7.        

KHUMESHWAR PRASAD

OBC

220020

--

8.        

MAHESH KUMAR

SC

220003

--

9.        

MUNENDER KUMAR SANDEL

OBC

220037

--

10.     

NEMADE GANESH SHRIRAM

OBC

220008

--

11.     

POONAM KUMAR KUKAWASE

OBC

220035

--

12.     

RATANPARKHI RUPESH BHIMRAO

SC

220058

--

13.     

SHANKAR AMBADKAR

OBC

220001

--

14.     

SUNEEL KUMAR GUNESHWAR

OBC

220049

--

15.     

SUNILKUMAR NAGINA RAM

SC

220043

--

 

2.                             The above 15 candidates are requested to report to Factory Main Gate at 09.00 a.m. sharp on 6th December, 2012. All candidates are being informed through posts about exact date of Practical/Oral test.

ELECTRICIAN 

                                Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 for recruitment of 16 Electrician, following 23 candidates are hereby directed to appear for Practical/Oral Test to be held in the Factory subject to following verification of documents:-

 

Sl. No.

Name

Category

Roll No

Cat. 2

1

ABHILASHA PAL

OBC

230194

 

2

AMALRAJ

SC

230261

 

3

ASHISH DEEPAK SALODKAR

OBC

230285

 

4

avinash ramkrishna wanjari

GENERAL

230435

 

5

BHUSHAN RAMRATAN MAHORIYA

OBC

230366

 

6

HEMANT KUMAR DESHMUKH

OBC

230384

 

7

JUGAL KISHORE BEHERA

SC

230110

 

8

JUMNAKE VINOD PATRUJI

ST

230454

 

9

KUTHEKAR SATISH SURYAPRAKASH

OBC

230143

 

10

Nagrale Mangesh Vijay

SC

230278

 

11

NISHANT SAHU

GENERAL

230373

 

12

PATE MANGESH SUDHAKAR

OBC

230468

 

13

PAVAN KUMAR CH R K

OBC

230340

 

14

PRADEEP SHIVAJI WANKHEDE

OBC

230511

 

15

PRAVIN MADHUKAR THAKRE

OBC

230448

 

16

SANJAY KUMAR KEWAT

OBC

230085

 

17

Satish Vijay Paulkar

OBC

230012

 

18

SHAILENDRA DHANGAR

OBC

230543

 

19

SHANDEO KAILASJI NARNAWARE

ST

230191

 

20

SUMIT DIWAKAR NANNAWARE

ST

230098

 

21

TALHE SAGAR HARISHCHANDRA

OBC

230424

 

22

Vijay Kumar Singh

OBC

230582

 

23

VISHAL MADHUKARRAO VADIKAR

GENERAL

230404

 

 

2.                             The above 23 candidates are requested to report to Factory Main Gate at 09.00 a.m. sharp on 11th  December, 2012. All candidates are being informed through posts about exact date of Practical/Oral test.

ELECTROPLATER

 

                                Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 for recruitment of 21 Electroplater, following 20 candidates are hereby directed to appear for Practical/Oral Test to be held in the Factory subject to following verification of documents:-

 

Sl.No.

Name

Category

Roll No.

Cat.2

1.        

ABHAY NATH MISHRA

GENERAL

240034

--

2.        

AJAY DADAJI AHIRE

SC

240010

--

3.        

Ajay popat raut

OBC

240040

--

4.        

ANUJ GOWDA A

GENERAL

240014

--

5.        

AVINASH KALAPPA WALEKAR

SC

240017

--

6.        

BUNTY KUMAR

SC

240029

--

7.        

Chandgude Pramod Keshav

GENERAL

240062

--

8.        

GOKUL

OBC

240006

--

9.        

HARISH MANOHARRAO BHUSKAT

OBC

240045

--

10.     

Jadav Nitin Sakharam

GENERAL

240069

--

11.     

Kamble Maruti Lahu

SC

240058

--

12.     

KULDEEP VISHWAKARMA

OBC

240033

--

13.     

KUMARA M

SC

240057

--

14.     

MANJUNATHA A

OBC

240035

--

15.     

NAGABUSHAN YADAV P

OBC

240011

--

16.     

NEELAKANDAN

GENERAL

240065

--

17.     

RAJESH KUMAR

OBC

240061

--

18.     

ROHAKALE KISHOR MANIK

GENERAL

240042

--

19.     

VINOD KUMAR

OBC

240004

--

20.     

YOGEESWARAN C

OBC

240053

--

 

2.                             The above 20 candidates are requested to report to Factory Main Gate at 09.00 a.m. sharp on 18th  December, 2012. All candidates are being informed through posts about exact date of Practical/Oral test.

FITTER AUTO

                                Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 for recruitment of 04 Fitter Auto, following 06 candidates are hereby directed to appear for Practical/Oral Test to be held in the Factory subject to following verification of documents:-

 

Sl.No.

Name

Category

Roll No

Cat.2

1

BORSE DIPAK NARAYAN

GENERAL

260013

 

2

BRIJESH KUMAR CHAUDHARI

OBC

260031

 

3

DIGAMBAR SEWAKRAM YELE

OBC

260035

 

4

GAJBHIYE PRAKASH KACHARUJI

SC

260041

 

5

MANOJ NATTHUJI DHOTE

GENERAL

260024

 

6

VIKAS RAMKRISHNA BANTE

OBC

260022

 

 

2.                             The above 06 candidates are requested to report to Factory Main Gate at 09.00 a.m. sharp on 12th  December, 2012. All candidates are being informed through posts about exact date of Practical/Oral test.

RESULT     FITTER INSTRUMENT 

                        Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 for recruitment of 5 Fitter Inst., following 7 candidates are hereby directed to appear for Practical/Oral Test to be held in the Factory subject to following verification of documents:-

Sl.No.

Name

Category

Roll No

1

ATUL KHEMRAJ KUBDE

OBC

280058

2

DEVIDAS SURYABHAN KAMDI

OBC

280056

3

MANOHAR KESHAV BAVASKAR

SC

280001

4

RAKESH KASHINATH PARSODKAR

OBC

280004

5

RAVINDRA PRASAD

OBC

280030

6

SACHIN MAHADEO GURNULE

GENERAL

280029

7

SANGHAPRIYA CHARANDAS BAMBOLE

SC

280016

 

2.                     The above 7 candidates are requested to report to Factory Main Gate at 09.00 a.m. sharp from 15th December, 2012 as per letter issued to them. All candidates are being informed through posts about exact date of Practical/Oral test.

RESULT        FITTER REFRIGERATOR

 

                        Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 for recruitment of 03 Fitter REFRIGERATOR

 

Sl.No.

Roll Noo

Name

Category

1

100066

LOKESH RANJAN DWIVEDI

GENERAL

2

100038

MAHESH SHAMRAO BRAMHE

OBC

3

100019

Murlidhar Srawan shende

OBC

4

100054

NITESH PRAKASH CHANKAPURE

GENERAL

5

100003

SANTOSH GANESH GUPTA

GENERAL

 

2.                     The above 06 candidates are requested to report to Factory Main Gate at 09.00 a.m. sharp on 5th December, 2012. All candidates are being informed through posts about exact date of Practical/Oral test.

 

FITTER PIPE

                                Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 for recruitment of 05 Electroplater, following 07 candidates are hereby directed to appear for Practical/Oral Test to be held in the Factory subject to following verification of documents:- :- :-

 

Sl.No.

Name

Category

Roll No.

1

BALASAHEB PRALHADRAO JADHAL

OBC

290012

2

DASARATHI NAHAK

GENERAL

290009

3

Dolas Chandrakant

SC

290005

4

JAI KISHAN

GENERAL

290010

5

PINJARI ARIF YUSUF

OBC

290004

6

SUKESH KUMAR YADAV

OBC

290002

7

VIKASH KUMAR PRAJAPATI

OBC

290003

 

2.                             The above 07 candidates are requested to report to Factory Main Gate at 09.00 a.m. sharp on 5th  December, 2012. All candidates are being informed through posts about exact date of Practical/Oral test.

RESULT -   FITTER GENERAL

                        Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 for recruitment of 91 Fitter General, following 119 candidates are hereby directed to appear for Practical/Oral Test to be held in the Factory subject to following verification of documents:-

 

Sl.No.

Name

(In alphabetical order)

Catgory

RollNo

1

ABHISEK BHANDARI

OBC

251975

2

ABHISHEK KUMAR PAL

OBC

252200

3

ABU TALEB

GENERAL

250367

4

AKHILESH K K

SC

250749

5

AMIT KUMAR

OBC

250735

6

AMIT KUMAR SINGH

GENERAL

250914

7

ANJAN  KUMAR  PATEL

OBC

252072

8

ARJUNA CHARAN JUANGA

ST

251350

9

ARVIND KUMAR

SC

250394

10

ASHISH KUMAR THAKRE

OBC

251842

11

AVINASH RAMDAS PATIL

SC

250927

12

banwari lal dewangan

OBC

252114

13

BHAGIRATHI BEHERA

SC

251011

14

BIBHURANJAN PRADHAN

OBC

252000

15

CHANDAN KUMAR

OBC

252301

16

CHANDEKAR MANGESH SHYAMRAO

SC

250180

17

CHANDRABHAN HARIDAS GILBILE

OBC

250774

18

CHETULE ANIL RAMLAL

OBC

251745

19

DALAVI PUNDLIK ANNAPPA

GENERAL

250455

20

DANGE DNYANESHWAR NARENDRA

OBC

250514

21

DEEPAK KUMAR CHOUDHARY

SC

250843

22

dhwajveer singh tomar

ST

251952

23

DILESWAR BEHERA

GENERAL

251590

24

E  D  SAKTHIVEL

OBC

251009

25

ESHWARI PRASAD LILHARE

OBC

250898

26

GAJBHIYE NEELESH BABU

SC

250765

27

GANESH  KUMAR THAKRE

OBC

252124

28

GAURAV SWARUP

OBC

252136

29

GEETESWAR NETAM

ST

251887

30

GHANSHYAM PRASAD DESHMUKH

OBC

251349

31

GOBARDHAN MAHALA

GENERAL

250884

32

GOBIND CHANDRA SAHOO

OBC

251336

33

GOWARDHAN MANSARAM MARASKOLE

ST

251080

34

Harvinder Nagle

SC

251374

35

HEMANTA KUMAR MOHANTA

OBC

250440

36

JAIPRAKASH MEENA

ST

250928

37

JITENDRA KUMAR

OBC

251811

38

JITENDRA SUKHDEV SHENDE

OBC

252219

39

K KARTHIKEYAN

OBC

252007

40

KAMLESH

OBC

251423

41

KELODE GOPAL TUKARAM

OBC

251040

42

KHAN AASEEM SUBHAN

GENERAL

251085

43

KHATIK ASIF SHAIKHYUSUF

OBC

251572

44

KOMAL SINGH JATAV

SC

250979

45

KRISHAN KUMAR

GENERAL-PHP

250318

46

LALIT KUMAR BHOYAR

OBC

250246

47

LAWAKUSH KUMAR PASHI

SC

251278

48

LONARE DNYANDEEP BHASKAR

SC

250866

49

MAHESH JAGTAP

GENERAL

250674

50

MANAS MAJHI

SC

250121

51

MANGAL MURMU

ST

250939

52

MANISH GEEDKAR

OBC

250820

53

MANISH HARINKHERE

OBC

251790

54

MANOJ GANGADHAR LONKAR

OBC

250483

55

MANOJ KUMAR CHAURASIA

OBC

250787

56

MANOJ PAWAR

OBC

250644

57

MUKESH KUMAR

OBC

251805

58

MUVEEN PARVEZ

OBC

250613

59

NANDHA YOGESH SHYAM

GENERAL

251444

60

NARAYAN GAKRE

OBC

250401

61

NARAYAN SAHU

OBC

250760

62

NAVEEN KUMAR

OBC

251845

63

NAVEEN KUMAR KUSHWAHA

OBC

250120

64

NIBARAN PRAMANIK

OBC

252003

65

NIKHIL RANBHIR CHAWARE

SC

251110

66

NITIN CHANDRA  BARANGE

OBC

250797

67

NITIN WATUJI NIMKAR

OBC

252020

68

PANKAJ ARVIND BORKAR

SC

250596

69

PARESH PAUL

OBC

252182

70

PAWAN CHAUDHARY

OBC

251659

71

PAWAR RAMSWARUP BALRAM

OBC

250445

72

PERUMALSAMY G

OBC-PHP

252346

73

poharkar sachin baburao

SC

250690

74

Pradeep kumar dwivedi

GENERAL

250532

75

PRADEEP KUMAR YADAV

OBC

252363

76

PRAHLAD KUMAR

OBC

250972

77

PRANAY SHAMRAO MAHESHKAR

ST

251408

78

PRAVIN BHAGWANT KORWATE

ST

251078

79

Pravin Kumar Singh

GENERAL

252435

80

PRAVIN PUNDLIK FULZELE

SC

250291

81

PRAVIN RAMBHAU WELE

SC

250065

82

PROSANJIT SARKAR

GENERAL

250869

83

R  RANJIT SUDHAKAR

OBC

252296

84

R KALYANA SUNDARAM

OBC

252230

85

R NOORMOHAMMED

OBC

250204

86

RAHUL ARUN RANDIVE

OBC

251105

87

RAJESH GOMAJI WADIBHASME

OBC

251026

88

RAJESH KUMAR MALAV

OBC

250400

89

RAJESH NAYAK

OBC

252253

90

RAKESH PARMAR

OBC

252329

91

RAMCHANDRA

OBC

250508

92

Ramnarayan Swami

OBC

252087

93

RAMU KUMAVAT

OBC

252229

94

ROSHAN LAL SAROJ

SC

251778

95

RUPESH VISHVANATH LANJEWAR

ST

250053

96

S MURUGAN

OBC

252287

97

SAJID AKHTAR SIDDIQUI

GENERAL

251322

98

Santosh Ramikbal Bhagat

OBC

251832

99

SARAVANAN

OBC

251328

100

SARVESH KUMAR SINGH

OBC

250615

101

SATHISH KUMAR A

GENERAL

251216

102

SHASHIPAL SINGH

OBC

250479

103

SHYAMSUNDAR

OBC

251187

104

snehdip changdeorao kamble

SC

250489

105

SUJEET ANAND

GENERAL

250096

106

SUMIT KUMAR ROY

GENERAL

250537

107

SUNIL GANGADHAR BANTE

OBC

250238

108

SURAJ KUMAR

OBC

251646

109

SURAJ PRAJAPATI

GENERAL

251193

110

SURALKAR GAJANAN LAXMAN

SC

251625

111

Surender kumar

OBC

252071

112

SURESH KISAN KANGALI

ST

251770

113

SUSHIL KUMAR GUPTA

OBC

250129

114

VIJAY KUMAR VERMA

OBC

250693

115

VIRENDER SINGH RAGHUWANSHI

GENERAL

251554

116

VISHNU KUMAR RATHORE

OBC

252026

117

VIVEK KASHINATH KOTANGALE

SC

251102

118

VYANKTESH SHRAVANJI TIBOLE

OBC

251029

119

Y KRISHNA REDDY

GENERAL-PHP

250658

2.                     The above e 06 candidates are requested to report to Factory Main Gate at 09.00 a.m. sharp on 5th December, 2012. All candidates are being informed through posts about exact date of Practical/Oral test.

RESULT      GRINDER

                         Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 for recruitment of 25 Grinder, following 33 candidates are hereby directed to appear for Practical/Oral Test to be held in the Factory subject to following verification of documents:-

 

Sl.No.

Name

Category

Roll No.

1

ALETI KRISHNA

OBC

110127

2

ASHISH GOVINDRAO ANDHARE

OBC

110066

3

AVIJIT GHOSH

GENERAL

110213

4

Avinash Chandra Bose Gutam

SC-PHP

110075

5

BRABHA V

OBC

110101

6

DADASO BAJIRANG GAIKWAD

GENERAL

110129

7

DEEPAK PRASAD

SC

110188

8

GURU SWAIN

GENERAL

110203

9

INGALE   AJAY  PANDURANG

SC

110026

10

KALE SWAPNIL SUBHASHRAO

OBC

110003

11

KALIPU RAJA RAO

GENERAL

110147

12

KAMLESH KUMAR BHADE

OBC

110054

13

KASE PRAVIN SHIVAJI

SC

110063

14

KESHAV SHIVRAM MHOLE

GENERAL

110031

15

KHANDAGALE ANIL BARKU

GENERAL

110130

16

KURKUTE SACHIN RANGNATH

OBC

110041

17

LOKENDRA SINGH

OBC

110154

18

MANOJ MANI TRIPATHI

GENERAL

110171

19

PRAVINKUMAR SUDHIR DHOKE

SC

110027

20

RUPLAL CHAURE

OBC

110119

21

S RAJKUMAR

OBC

110204

22

SACHIN SURESH PIDADI

GENERAL

110083

23

SADIQUE AHEMAD SHEIKH

OBC

110096

24

SHINDE RAVINDRA DATTATRYA

OBC

110023

25

SONAWANE PRAVIN DEVIDAS

ST

110024

26

SUJITH

GENERAL

110005

27

SURSE ANKUSH NARAYAN

OBC

110070

28

THAKUR GOKUL DHONDU

ST

110144

29

UMESH KUMAR PAL

OBC

110069

30

Vilas Purushottam Wankhede

OBC

110159

31

VISHAL KERAPPA MAGADE

SC

110152

32

WAGH KAILAS SAKHARAM

GENERAL

110114

33

YOGESH DEVIDAS MARASKOLHE

ST

110035

2.                     The above 33 candidates are requested to report to Factory Main Gate at 09.00 a.m. sharp from 3rd December, 2012 as per letter issued to them. All candidates are being informed through posts about exact date of Practical/Oral test.

RESULT    MACHINIST

                        Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 for recruitment of 131 Machinist, following 165 candidates are hereby directed to appear for Practical/Oral Test to be held in the Factory subject to following verification of documents:-

SlNo.

RollNo

Name

(in Alphabetical order)

Category

1

120770

ABBASH ALI

OBC

2

120115

ABHIJIT DAS

SC

3

120264

AMUTHA  G

OBC

4

120559

ANAND RAM M N

OBC

5

120439

ANEESH RAJ P

GENERAL

6

120400

ANIL BISARIYA

SC

7

120926

ARUN KUMAR

GENERAL

8

120356

AVINASH RAYBHAN KAURATI

ST

9

120122

AWADHESH KUMAR

OBC

10

120902

Bablu kumar

SC

11

120904

BABURAM

OBC-PHP

12

120624

BALYA SHANKAR RAUT

SC

13

120745

BANTI LAL

GENERAL-PHP

14

120613

BARLA RAKESH

OBC

15

120828

BASKARAN A

OBC

16

120698

BAWNE SANTOSH SURESH

OBC

17

121087

BHAGIRATH SITARAM DHAWALE

OBC

18

120811

BHOSALE VIKRAM VIJAY

GENERAL

19

120026

BHUNESH NAVIK

OBC

20

121001

BIPIN BADA

ST

21

120547

BIPIN KISHORE EKKA

ST

22

120192

BISWAJIT BISWAS

SC

23

120371

CHAITALI SHAMRAO MALODE

OBC

24

120168

CHAWARE DASHRATH BHIMRAO

SC

25

121039

CHETANA MADHUKAR DHALE

OBC

26

120608

DAHIWADE PANKAJ VISHWANATH

SC

27

120932

DANISH IQBAL

OBC

28

120033

DAWANGE VINOD LAXMAN

OBC

29

120235

DAYAWAN APPA KAMBLE

SC

30

120676

DEEPAK C MUDPALLIWAR

OBC

31

120034

DEVANAND

OBC

32

120072

DHARMENDRA PAL SINGH

OBC

33

120969

DHOTRE SUDHIR RAMDAS

GENERAL

34

121132

DILIP GOVIND PANDHARE

OBC

35

120402

dilip kumar

OBC

36

120993

GAJANAN RAMDAS PARISE

OBC

37

120822

GAURAV PANDEY

GENERAL

38

120643

GAURAV YADAV

OBC-PHP

39

120089

GOKHE SACHIN RAMRAOJI

GENERAL

40

120832

GOMASHE GOVINDRAO EKANATH

OBC

41

120905

GOPINATH V

OBC

42

120199

HARI OM

ST

43

121188

HARISHANKAR YADAV

OBC

44

120373

HARSHAL BABARAO SHENDE

SC

45

120236

HEMALATHA N

OBC

46

120326

J SAMSON MANOVA

OBC

47

120739

JAGATHRATCHAGAN C

SC

48

120696

JAGJEEWAN TOPPO

ST

49

120525

JAMWANT

GENERAL

50

120396

JITENDRA PATHAK

GENERAL

51

121042

JITENDRA PRABHUDAS LOHABARE

OBC

52

121142

JITENDRA SINGH SUMAN

SC

53

120548

K JOTHY

ST

54

120322

K KARTHIKEYAN

OBC

55

121016

k s ilayaraja

OBC

56

120497

K SHIVAKUMAR

OBC

57

120398

K SUBRAMANIYAN

SC

58

120258

KALPESH GIRIDHAR ZAJAM

OBC

59

120466

KANNAPERUMAL S

OBC

60

121022

KESHAB MAJHI

SC

61

120407

Kokani Kisan Gopu

ST

62

120044

KRISHNA KUMAR

OBC-PHP

63

120655

KRISHNA KUMAR DEWANGAN

OBC

64

120393

KUNDALWAR JAGDISH YASHWANTRAO

OBC

65

121162

Lala Ram Yadav

OBC

66

120165

LALIT KUMAR SHARMA

GENERAL

67

121053

LENEKAR  RAMESHWAR  NINA

OBC

68

121040

LILADHAR NANAJI BHAKARE

OBC

69

120682

MALATHI

OBC

70

120476

MANIKANDAN S

OBC

71

120834

MANMOHAN SINGH SENGAR

GENERAL

72

120928

MANOJ KUMAR

OBC

73

120831

MANOJ KUMAR DHUMAL

OBC

74

120268

MANOJKUMAR BHARATRAO MAGARDE

GENERAL

75

120039

MANORANJAN TIRKEY

ST

76

120204

MRIDUL KUMAR SHUKLA

GENERAL

77

120649

MULIK RAMESH JAYASING

GENERAL

78

120899

MURUGANANDAN V

SC

79

120309

MURUGESAN V

OBC

80

120800

NAMDEV TADUS

GENERAL

81

120376

NIKHIL SUNIL RANGDALE

OBC

82

120861

NIRANJAN KHILARI

GENERAL

83

121218

NIRANJAN SINGH KUSHWAH

OBC

84

120974

NISHANT MADHUKAR GOPNARAYAN

SC

85

120509

NITIN BHAGWAT GOURKHEDE

SC

86

120452

NITIN KUJUR

ST

87

120750

Nitin Rambhau Meshram

SC

88

120891

NITIN VITTHALRAO SAKHARKAR

SC

89

120866

P VADIVELU

OBC

90

120329

P VIJAYAKUMAR

OBC

91

120052

PANDIAN

SC

92

120300

PANDIKARUPPU S

OBC

93

120581

PATIL BAJIRAO BHAGWAN

GENERAL

94

120093

PATIL LAXMAN PUNDALIK

GENERAL

95

120215

PATIL MAHENDRA GANESH

OBC

96

120150

PATIL SAGAR GANPATI

GENERAL

97

120580

PATLE MADHUKAR BAJIRAO

OBC

98

120067

PATLE TILAKCHAND DHANIRAM

OBC

99

120075

PATRA SUSHANT JAGILE

OBC

100

120605

PERIASAMY G

OBC

101

121237

POKALE NANDKISHOR RAMDASJI

OBC

102

120372

PRADEEP HARIRAM MARSKOLE

ST

103

120009

PRAFULLA CHANDRA MAHANTA

OBC

104

120145

PRASANNAKUMAR VELIGETLA

OBC

105

120755

PRAVIN KUMAR CHAUHAN

OBC

106

120289

RAHUL SURESH KHANDARE

SC

107

120633

RAJ KUMAR PATEL

OBC

108

120880

RAJA B

OBC

109

120728

RAJENDRA JANGID

OBC

110

120011

RAJESH S

OBC

111

120307

RAJNISH KUMAR

OBC

112

120134

RAKESH KUMAR YADAV

OBC

113

120423

RAKESH PRASAD

OBC

114

120275

Ramkumar S

GENERAL

115

120591

RANJAY KUMAR

OBC

116

120032

RASIK RAVINDRA AMBONE

OBC

117

121226

RAVI KANT TAMRAKAR

OBC

118

120906

RAVINDRAKUMAR MESHRAM

SC

119

121031

ROSHAN MADHUKARRAO WALKE

ST

120

120435

RV THIRUVENKATAM

OBC

121

120293

S MOHANDOSS

OBC

122

120913

s vijender rao

OBC

123

120255

SACHIN ASHOKRAO MENDHE

SC

124

120159

SAGALE SACHIN KAILAS

OBC

125

121239

SAHU BHISAMLAL ONKARNATH

GENERAL

126

120222

SAKTHIVEL C

OBC

127

120814

SANDEEP KUMAR

SC

128

120533

SANDEEP KUMAR

OBC

129

120007

SANJAY BALKRUSHNAJI JODHE

OBC

130

120024

SANTOSH MAHALIK

SC

131

121181

SAPKALE GANESH PRALHAD

OBC

132

120046

SAROJ KUJUR

ST

133

120081

SAROJ KUMAR SAHOO

GENERAL

134

120942

SATHIYARAJ C

SC

135

120512

SATISH DINKAR GAWANDE

GENERAL

136

121011

SATY NARAYAN SHAKYA

SC

137

120631

SHAKEEL KHAN

OBC-PHP

138

120375

SHARAD MOTIRAM PARDHI

OBC

139

120869

SHISHIR SANDEEP MINZ

ST

140

120667

SHIVAJI SHARMA

GENERAL

141

120677

SHRIKANT SHANKAR MUNGHATE

GENERAL

142

120751

SIMHADRI  LAGUDU

OBC

143

120723

SONAWANE   PRITAM   DINKAR

SC

144

120465

SOUNDARRAJAN R

OBC-PHP

145

120374

SREEJISH M C

OBC

146

120981

SRINJOY ACHARYA

GENERAL

147

120474

SSARAVANAN

OBC

148

120756

SUDHAKAR

GENERAL

149

120137

SULAIMANKHAN

OBC-PHP

150

120749

SULEMAN XALXO

ST

151

121060

SUNIL KUMAR

SC

152

121032

SURESH HARIRAM  MARSKOLE

ST

153

120607

SURESHKUMAR B

OBC

154

120404

SUVARNKAR ANANT GOVIND

OBC

155

121070

T SURESH

OBC

156

120182

TAMILARASAN B

OBC

157

120447

THAMILSELVAN A

SC

158

120488

THELKAR VIPIN GAUTAM

SC

159

120013

V MAMTHA PRIYADHARSHINI

SC

160

120348

VANITA SANJITRAO UIKEY

ST

161

121065

VIKAS KUMAR

OBC

162

121242

Vikash Raghoji Kale

SC

163

120761

WANJARI BABASHYA PARSRAM

OBC

164

120354

YOGESH GHANSHYAMJI PATIL

OBC

165

120355

YOGESH MOTIRAM SHAHARE

OBC

 

2.                     The above 165 candidates are requested to report to Factory Main Gate at 09.00 a.m. sharp from 3rd  December, 2012 as per letter issued to them. All candidates are being informed through posts about exact date of Practical/Oral test.

RESULT - MILLWRIGHT

                                Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 for recruitment of 21 Millwright, following 20 candidates are hereby directed to appear for Practical/Oral Test to be held in the Factory subject to following verification of documents:-

 

Sl. No.

Name

Category

Roll No.

1

A  NARESH  KUMAR

OBC

150054

2

AMOGSIDHA SHANKAR VAGGE

GENERAL

150019

3

ATHISAMY  K

SC

150006

4

BANSODE MANOJ ASHOK

SC

150022

5

BORASE HEMANTKUMAR NATHU

GENERAL

150008

6

DUMRAJ KHUSHAL RAKHADE

OBC

150057

7

KAMLESH ASHOK DOUNDE

OBC

150053

8

KETAN KASHINATH SHINDE

GENERAL

150005

9

KONETI RAMAKARISHNA

OBC

150024

10

KOPPANATI SRINIVASU

OBC

150032

11

MANGAM VINOD SHRAVAN

ST

150018

12

NAYAKUDE CHETAN EKANATH

OBC

150058

13

PATIL AMOL PRALHAD

GENERAL

150037

14

PRASHANTH R

SC

150012

15

RAVI VITHTHAL PUTHTHALWAR

OBC

150049

16

ROSHAN ARJUNRAO MUNDEKAR

OBC

150060

17

UMESH WARALU ISANKAR

OBC

150056

18

vedulla venkateswar rao

OBC

150065

19

YELLAPU  VARAPRASAD

OBC

150061

20

YELLAPU RAJARAMESH

OBC

150016

2.                             The above 20 candidates are requested to report to Factory Main Gate at 09.00 a.m. sharp on 10th  December, 2012. All candidates are being informed through posts about exact date of Practical/Oral test.

RESULT    PAINTER 

                        Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 for recruitment of 22 Painter, following 28 candidates are hereby directed to appear for Practical/Oral Test to be held in the Factory subject to following verification of documents:-

Sl.No.

Name

(In Alphabetical order)

Category

Roll No.

1

Ahire Anil Madhukar

SC

160047

2

Anil Rajaram Kadam

GENERAL

160014

3

ASHOK KUWARLAL RAHANGDALE

OBC

160075

4

GHODKE SAKHARAM SHANKAR

SC-PHP

160034

5

KALAIMANI V

OBC

160020

6

KUCHIK SHRIKANT BALU

GENERAL

160036

7

Naresh Ramchandra Nawle

SC

160087

8

PINTU PRASAD MOHARANA

OBC

160110

9

PRAKASH KUMAR BEHERA

GENERAL

160100

10

RAUT SHANKAR DNYANOBA

OBC

160029

11

SANJAYKUMAR PRABHUDAS BALBUDHE

OBC

160043

12

SATISH EKNATH LOKHANDE

GENERAL-PHP

160128

13

SHINDE  SACHIN  MAHADEO

OBC

160005

14

SHUDDHODHAN SHANKARRAO DHEPE

SC

160095

15

SOMKUWAR DHARMENDRA VITHOBA

SC

160006

16

SUBHASH N RAJ

OBC

160022

17

SUNIL KUMAR

OBC

160091

18

SUNIL KUMAR GOND

OBC

160103

19

SUNIL MANOHAR MESHRAM

GENERAL

160058

20

suryawanshi maroti laxmanrao

SC

160109

21

TAYWADE SACHIN VINOD

SC

160137

22

VASANTA KEWALRAM KATEKHAYE

OBC

160046

23

Vijay Diliprao Darokar

GENERAL

160045

24

VINOD NILCHAND BHANDARKAR

OBC

160040

25

vipin vijayanpillai

OBC

160111

26

VIVEK MEHTA

GENERAL

160019

27

VIVEK SURESHRAO RASE

OBC

160051

28

vuribindi naveen kumar

OBC

160112

2.                     The above 28 candidates are requested to report to Factory Main Gate at 09.00 a.m. sharp from 3rd December, 2012 as per letter issued to them. All candidates are being informed through posts about exact date of Practical/Oral test.

TOOL MAKER

                                Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 for recruitment of 01 Tool Maker, following 02 candidates are hereby directed to appear for Practical/Oral Test to be held in the Factory subject to following verification of documents:-

Sl.No.

Name

Category

Roll No.

1

MANAS KUMAR SAHOO

GENERAL

170016

2

SANDIP DHANRAJ BOKEY

GENERAL

170017

2.                             The above 02 candidates are requested to report to Factory Main Gate at 09.00 a.m. sharp on 12th  December, 2012. All candidates are being informed through posts about exact date of Practical/Oral test.

RESULT     TURNER

                        Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 for recruitment of 31Turner , following 40 candidates are hereby directed to appear for Practical/Oral Test to be held in the Factory subject to following verification of documents:-

Sl.No.

Name

(In alphabetical order)

Category

Roll No

1

ABIR GHOSH

GENERAL

180558

2

ANURAG SHUKLA

GENERAL

180629

3

BABU LAL

OBC

180161

4

CHITRESH KUMAR TELASE

OBC

180615

5

DEOGADE AMIT SUKHRAM

ST

180510

6

DHEERAJ SINGH BHADORIYA

GENERAL

180846

7

Funde Prakash Ramkrushna

OBC

180970

8

GIRRAJ KISHOR

OBC

180416

9

hitesh

OBC

180218

10

KARAN KUMRE

ST

180737

11

KHEM KISHORE UPADHAYA

GENERAL

180101

12

lalit lokhande

OBC

180570

13

MADANLAL OMPRAKASH

SC

180373

14

MANAS GAIN

SC

180881

15

MOHAN SINGH

OBC

180495

16

muhammed sayeedull zafer khan

OBC

180127

17

MUNESH KUMAR SHARNAGAT

OBC

180165

18

MUNINDRA NATH

OBC

180796

19

NIKHIL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA

GENERAL

180856

20

PATIL PANKAJ DALU

OBC

180081

21

PAVAN KUMAR DHURWEY

ST

180581

22

PAVAN VISHNUJI KHADSE

SC

180777

23

PRABAHARAN

OBC-PHP

180198

24

PRABHAKARAN R

OBC

180594

25

PRAKASH KUMAR DAGARA

GENERAL

180619

26

PRANOY DAS

OBC

180865

27

RAJENDRA CHINTAMAN NIBUDHE

OBC

180351

28

RAM KISHOR

OBC

180804

29

RUPESH DOMAJI KAMBLE

SC

180703

30

S GANESH KUMAR

OBC

180584

31

SACHINKUMAR KUWARLAL PARDHI

OBC-PHP

180238

32

SANTOSH SAHEBRAW DOBLE

OBC

180909

33

SHAILENDRA KUMAR SONI

GENERAL

180276

34

SHAILENDRA SINGH YADAV

OBC

180447

35

SUNIL KUMAR RAI

OBC

180649

36

SURESH

ST

180257

37

TARAKESWAR RANA

OBC

180237

38

UMESH CHOUDHRI

OBC

180439

39

UMESH KUMAR VISHWAKARMA

OBC

180891

40

VIVEK DWIVEDI

GENERAL

180718

2.                     The above 40 candidates are requested to report to Factory Main Gate at 09.00 a.m. sharp from 11th December, 2012 as per letter issued to them. All candidates are being informed through posts about exact date of Practical/Oral test.

 

RESULT        WELDER

                        Based on performance in Written Test held on 18.11.2012 for recruitment of 05 Welder Semi Skilled, following 06 candidates are hereby directed to appear for Practical/Oral Test to be held in the Factory subject to following verification of documents:-

Sl.No.

Roll No

Name

Category

1

190331

KOTANGALE AMOL EKNATH

SC

2

190282

OMPARKASH KURWETI

ST

3

190072

PATLE SHEETALKUMAR

SC

4

190286

PRAHALAD  MEGHWAL

SC

5

190230

SANJAY SAIYAM

ST

6

190243

SANKAR GHORUI

SC

7

190263

SANTOSH KUMAR KUSWAHA

OBC

8

190015

SHABUDDHEEN SHAIK

OBC

9

190214

VINOD PRASAD SINGH

OBC

2.                     The above 09 candidates are requested to report to Factory Main Gate at 09.00 a.m. sharp on 10th  December, 2012. All candidates are being informed through posts about exact date of Practical/Oral test.

 

Homeme | Vacancies | Results | Contact Us